Santa Monica Stays

Featuring Wi-Fi throughout the property, Santa Monica Stays hostel offers accommodation about 10 minutes' walk from Christian Science Church.

The hostel is located 400 m from Santa Monica History Museum and a mere 1.8 km from Santa Monica Pier. The Santa Monica hostel is in the vicinity of REI.

Equipped with coffee and tea making equipment, some rooms also feature a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Bathroom comforts also include a bathtub and a separate toilet for a more relaxing stay.

Guests can enjoy Italian dishes in Fresh Brothers, which is 200 metres away. There is a shared kitchen at the hostel. The property is within 5 minutes' walk of Lincoln & Santa Monica bus station and 750 metres from Downtown Santa Monica city rail.

Reservar Santa Monica Stays Santa Mônica

General information

Contact information

1341 14Th Street, Santa Mônica, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de Santa Monica Stays disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Santa Monica Stays não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Santa Monica Stays e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Santa Monica Stays

 1341 14Th Street, Santa Mônica, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de Santa Monica Stays Albergue

Deixe uma avaliação rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi

Animais de estimação não permitidos

Santa Monica Stays Amenidades

  • Geral

    Proibido fumar em todas as áreas
  • Wi-Fi
  • Animais de estimação não permitidos
  • Refeições

    Cozinha partilhada
  • Lazer e Esportes

    Sala de Lazer/ TV
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Facilidades de chá e café
  • TV LCD

Ofertas de Santa Monica Stays

Quartos